Terminarz : III liga (2015/2016)

KOL Data Godz. Gospodarz   GościeRezultat
1 29.08.2015 12:00 Sokół Ostróda - Jurand Barciany3 - 0
1 30.08.2015 11:00 Wikielec - Stomilanki II1 - 3
1 30.08.2015 16:00 Stomil SA - Victoria Bartoszyce2 - 0
1 30.08.2015 17:00 Olimpia Olsztynek - Mamry Giżycko1 - 2
2 06.09.2015 11:00 Jurand Barciany - Wikielec0 - 7
2 06.09.2015 13:00 Mamry Giżycko - Sokół Ostróda5 - 0
2 06.09.2015 14:00 FAS Stomil II - Victoria Bartoszyce0 - 1
2 06.09.2015 18:30 Stomilanki II - Stomil SA0 - 0
3 13.09.2015 13:00 Stomil SA - Jurand Barciany22 - 0
3 13.09.2015 14:00 Victoria Bartoszyce - Stomilanki II0 - 2
3 16.09.2015 17:30 Wikielec - Mamry Giżycko0 - 7
3 23.09.2015 16:30 Olimpia Olsztynek - FAS Stomil II0 - 0
4 19.09.2015 11:00 Jurand Barciany - Victoria Bartoszyce0 - 12
4 19.09.2015 13:00 Mamry Giżycko - Stomil SA1 - 1
4 20.09.2015 15:00 FAS Stomil II - Stomilanki II1 - 4
4 20.09.2015 16:03 Olimpia Olsztynek - Sokół Ostróda4 - 0
5 26.09.2015 12:00 Sokół Ostróda - FAS Stomil II0 - 1
5 26.09.2015 13:00 Victoria Bartoszyce - Mamry Giżycko2 - 1
5 27.09.2015 11:00 Wikielec - Olimpia Olsztynek0 - 2
5 27.09.2015 11:00 Stomilanki II - Jurand Barciany9 - 0
6 03.10.2015 12:00 Sokół Ostróda - Wikielec0 - 1
6 04.10.2015 13:00 Mamry Giżycko - Stomilanki II3 - 0
6 04.10.2015 16:00 Olimpia Olsztynek - Stomil SA1 - 2
6 14.11.2015 15:30 FAS Stomil II - Jurand Barciany5 - 0
7 10.10.2015 11:00 Jurand Barciany - Mamry Giżycko0 - 9
7 10.10.2015 13:00 Stomil SA - Sokół Ostróda9 - 0
7 11.10.2015 11:00 Wikielec - FAS Stomil II0 - 2
7 11.10.2015 14:00 Victoria Bartoszyce - Olimpia Olsztynek2 - 0
8 17.10.2015 12:00 Sokół Ostróda - Victoria Bartoszyce0 - 6
8 17.10.2015 13:00 FAS Stomil II - Mamry Giżycko1 - 1
8 18.10.2015 11:00 Wikielec - Stomil SA0 - 8
8 18.10.2015 15:30 Olimpia Olsztynek - Stomilanki II0 - 3
9 24.10.2015 11:00 Jurand Barciany - Olimpia Olsztynek1 - 8
9 25.10.2015 11:00 Stomilanki II - Sokół Ostróda2 - 2
9 27.10.2015 16:30 Victoria Bartoszyce - Wikielec8 - 0
9 21.11.2015 15:30 Stomil SA - FAS Stomil II6 - 2
10 17.04.2016 14:00 Jurand Barciany - Sokół Ostróda0 - 3
10 17.04.2016 14:00 Stomilanki II - Wikielec2 - 3
10 17.04.2016 14:00 Victoria Bartoszyce - Stomil SA1 - 1
10 15.05.2016 11:00 Mamry Giżycko - Olimpia Olsztynek4 - 3
11 24.04.2016 11:00 Victoria Bartoszyce - FAS Stomil II3 - 0
11 24.04.2016 12:00 Wikielec - Jurand Barciany3 - 0
11 24.04.2016 14:00 Sokół Ostróda - Mamry Giżycko1 - 6
11 15.06.2016 00:00 Stomil SA - Stomilanki II - 
12 03.04.2016 12:00 Stomilanki II - Victoria Bartoszyce0 - 4
12 03.05.2016 00:00 FAS Stomil II - Olimpia Olsztynek1 - 1
12 03.05.2016 00:00 Mamry Giżycko - Wikielec1 - 2
12 03.05.2016 00:00 Jurand Barciany - Stomil SA0 - 3
13 07.05.2016 10:00 Victoria Bartoszyce - Jurand Barciany3 - 0
13 07.05.2016 13:30 Sokół Ostróda - Olimpia Olsztynek1 - 2
13 08.05.2016 14:00 Stomilanki II - FAS Stomil II0 - 3
13 18.06.2016 18:00 Stomil SA - Mamry Giżycko - 
14 21.05.2016 16:00 Olimpia Olsztynek - Wikielec0 - 1
14 21.05.2016 16:00 Jurand Barciany - Stomilanki II0 - 3
14 22.05.2016 14:00 Mamry Giżycko - Victoria Bartoszyce0 - 2
14 22.05.2016 16:00 FAS Stomil II - Sokół Ostróda4 - 0
15   00:00 Stomilanki II - Mamry Giżycko0 - 3
15 02.04.2016 10:00 Stomil SA - Olimpia Olsztynek4 - 0
15 28.05.2016 16:00 Jurand Barciany - FAS Stomil II0 - 3
15 29.05.2016 00:00 Wikielec - Sokół Ostróda3 - 1
16   00:00 FAS Stomil II - Wikielec - 
16   00:00 Sokół Ostróda - Stomil SA - 
16   00:00 Olimpia Olsztynek - Victoria Bartoszyce1 - 3
16   00:00 Mamry Giżycko - Jurand Barciany3 - 0

:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 2.0.50.b62f047 ::